New – Shuttle Bus

Find it hard to get a parking spot at the fete?
Not sure where to park?
Why not try the Fete Shuttle bus service?
Saturday 14th October 2017

• Running 10am til 5pm
• Professional driver
• Gold coin donation
• Details of pick ups  Holy Spirit, St Annes, Our Ladies and More..

 

Timetable for Bus

Pickup Time Stop Next Stop
10:00 Cherry Tree Grove Our Lady’s
10:20 Our Lady’s Holy Spirit
10:40 Holy Spirit St. Annes
11:00 St. Annes Holy Spirit
11:20 Holy Spirit Notlen Street Park
11:30 Notlen Street Park Our Lady’s
11:40 Our Lady’s Cherry Tree Grove
12:00 Cherry Tree Grove Holy Spirit
12:20 Holy Spirit St. Annes
12:40 St. Annes Cherry Tree Grove
1:00 Cherry Tree Grove Holy Spirit
1:20 Holy Spirit Our Lady’s
1:40 Our Lady’s Holy Spirit
2:00 Driver Break Driver Break
2:40 Holy Spirit St. Annes
3:00 St. Annes Holy Spirit
3:20 Holy Spirit Notlen Street Park
3:30 Notlen Street Park Ringwood
4:00 Our Lady’s Holy Spirit
4:20 Holy Spirit St. Annes
4:40 St. Annes Cherry Tree Grove
5:00 Cherry Tree Grove Bus Depot